Superligat
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu

Numri i ekipeve: 16
Numri i lojtarëve: 93
Vendi: Istog
Kategoria: Senior
Niveli i ligës: 1

Kampionet e deritanishëm

Ekipi Sezona
FC Mercom 2017-2018
KF Nexhi Dent 2016-2017
KF Rakoshi Termovent 2015-2016

Superliga Istog 2018-2019






Xhiro 1.
Te Beti 3:1 Rad. Istogu
Rozafa 0:9 Play4Win
Rinia 2:4 ALFA-I
Caf. Kastrioti 4:0 Vrella
Dobrusa 3:1 Uqa
Ri. Market 1:2 Furra Erza
Axa 2:4 Shkëmbi
Termometer 3:1 Tomoci
Xhiro 2.
Rinia 3:3 Rozafa
Furra Erza 1:0 Caf. Kastrioti
ALFA-I 1:1 Ri. Market
Vrella 1:2 Dobrusa
Rad. Istogu 5:3 Axa
Play4Win 0:0 Te Beti
Uqa 1:5 Termometer
Shkëmbi 2:2 Tomoci
Xhiro 3.
Dobrusa 2:1 Furra Erza
Termometer 4:1 Shkëmbi
Te Beti 3:5 Rinia
Tomoci 0:2 Rad. Istogu
Ri. Market 3:2 Rozafa
Caf. Kastrioti 3:3 ALFA-I
Axa 3:0 Play4Win
Uqa 7:3 Vrella
Xhiro 4.
Rozafa 1:5 Caf. Kastrioti
Ri. Market 2:5 Te Beti
Furra Erza 3:2 Uqa
Rinia 1:5 Axa
ALFA-I 4:0 Dobrusa
Play4Win 1:3 Tomoci
Rad. Istogu 1:3 Shkëmbi
Vrella 1:6 Termometer
Xhiro 5.
Shkëmbi 6:3 Play4Win
Axa 3:2 Ri. Market
Caf. Kastrioti 1:2 Te Beti
Dobrusa 3:2 Rozafa
Uqa 2:3 ALFA-I
Termometer 4:1 Rad. Istogu
Tomoci 4:1 Rinia
Vrella 2:5 Furra Erza
Xhiro 6.
Play4Win 2:6 Rad. Istogu
Ri. Market 5:1 Tomoci
Te Beti 4:1 Dobrusa
Rinia 2:4 Shkëmbi
Rozafa 0:9 Uqa
Caf. Kastrioti 1:2 Axa
Furra Erza 0:0 Termometer
ALFA-I 1:0 Vrella
Xhiro 7.
Shkëmbi 2:0 Ri. Market
Termometer 3:1 Play4Win
Furra Erza 0:0 ALFA-I
Tomoci 3:5 Caf. Kastrioti
Rad. Istogu 5:3 Rinia
Vrella 3:0 Rozafa
Uqa 1:1 Te Beti
Dobrusa 0:3 Axa
04.06.2019 18:30 Furra Erza : Te Beti
Xhiro 8.
Te Beti 3:0 Vrella
Caf. Kastrioti 0:3 r.z. Shkëmbi
Rozafa 1:4 Furra Erza
Axa 2:1 Uqa
Dobrusa 1:0 Tomoci
Ri. Market 4:4 Rad. Istogu
ALFA-I 2:1 Termometer
Rinia 6:2 Play4Win
Xhiro 9.
ALFA-I 2:0 Rozafa
Uqa 4:1 Tomoci
Termometer 3:0 r.z. Rinia
Vrella 0:3 r.z. Axa
Play4Win 1:5 Ri. Market
Furra Erza 6:2 Te Beti
Shkëmbi 1:1 Dobrusa
Rad. Istogu 3:0 r.z. Caf. Kastrioti
Xhiro 10.
Caf. Kastrioti 2:2 Play4Win
Te Beti 0:0 ALFA-I
Rozafa 0:6 Termometer
Tomoci 4:1 Vrella
Uqa 1:2 Shkëmbi
Dobrusa 1:2 Rad. Istogu
Axa 0:2 Furra Erza
Ri. Market 2:2 Rinia
Xhiro 11.
Vrella 1:4 Shkëmbi
Play4Win 1:3 Dobrusa
Rinia 5:1 Caf. Kastrioti
Rad. Istogu 3:3 Uqa
Rozafa 1:4 Te Beti
ALFA-I 1:2 Axa
Termometer 5:0 Ri. Market
Furra Erza 4:2 Tomoci
Xhiro 12.
Caf. Kastrioti 1:5 Ri. Market
Vrella 2:2 Rad. Istogu
Uqa 2:4 Play4Win
Axa 2:0 Rozafa
Tomoci 2:3 ALFA-I
Shkëmbi 2:6 Furra Erza
Te Beti 3:2 Termometer
Dobrusa 8:0 Rinia
Xhiro 13.
Rinia 1:3 Uqa
Play4Win 3:2 Vrella
Ri. Market 1:1 Dobrusa
Termometer 5:3 Caf. Kastrioti
Rozafa 0:0 Tomoci
Te Beti 0:2 Axa
Furra Erza 4:1 Rad. Istogu
ALFA-I 4:2 Shkëmbi
Xhiro 14.
Furra Erza 6:1 Play4Win
Vrella 2:2 Rinia
Dobrusa 4:3 Caf. Kastrioti
Shkëmbi 4:4 Rozafa
Uqa 3:4 Ri. Market
Rad. Istogu 2:5 ALFA-I
Axa 1:2 Termometer
Tomoci 2:3 Te Beti
Xhiro 15.
ALFA-I 1:1 Play4Win
Rinia 0:3 r.z. Furra Erza
Axa 6:3 Tomoci
Caf. Kastrioti 5:3 Uqa
Ri. Market 7:0 Vrella
Rozafa 4:6 Rad. Istogu
Termometer 2:1 Dobrusa
Te Beti 3:0 Shkëmbi
Xhiro 16.
Vrella 2:1 Caf. Kastrioti
Furra Erza 10:0 Ri. Market
Play4Win 6:3 Rozafa
Uqa 3:1 Dobrusa
ALFA-I 4:2 Rinia
Shkëmbi 4:1 Axa
Tomoci 1:2 Termometer
Rad. Istogu 2:5 Te Beti
Xhiro 17.
Termometer 6:2 Uqa
Dobrusa 5:0 Vrella
Rozafa 0:3 r.z. Rinia
Ri. Market 2:0 ALFA-I
Caf. Kastrioti 1:6 Furra Erza
Axa 4:1 Rad. Istogu
Te Beti 1:1 Play4Win
Tomoci 2:3 Shkëmbi
Xhiro 18.
Rinia 2:4 Te Beti
Play4Win 0:1 Axa
ALFA-I 1:0 Caf. Kastrioti
Shkëmbi 0:4 Termometer
Rad. Istogu 1:3 Tomoci
Rozafa 1:7 Ri. Market
Vrella 1:5 Uqa
Furra Erza 3:1 Dobrusa
Xhiro 19.
Termometer 3:0 r.z. Vrella
Tomoci 1:3 Play4Win
Te Beti 1:1 Ri. Market
Axa 3:1 Rinia
Dobrusa 0:2 ALFA-I
Caf. Kastrioti 5:3 Rozafa
Shkëmbi 4:1 Rad. Istogu
Uqa 6:9 Furra Erza
Xhiro 20.
Furra Erza 4:1 Vrella
Play4Win 1:4 Shkëmbi
Te Beti 7:1 Caf. Kastrioti
ALFA-I 5:4 Uqa
Rinia 2:3 Tomoci
Ri. Market 3:2 Axa
Rozafa 1:4 Dobrusa
Rad. Istogu 0:3 r.z. Termometer
Xhiro 21.
Shkëmbi 8:1 Rinia
Vrella 0:3 r.z. ALFA-I
Tomoci 2:0 Ri. Market
Axa 6:0 Caf. Kastrioti
Termometer 1:2 Furra Erza
Dobrusa 2:2 Te Beti
Uqa 1:3 Rozafa
Rad. Istogu 0:2 Play4Win
Xhiro 22.
Rinia 4:7 Rad. Istogu
Rozafa 4:3 Vrella
Play4Win 1:5 Termometer
Caf. Kastrioti 4:2 Tomoci
ALFA-I 3:4 Furra Erza
Ri. Market 0:1 Shkëmbi
Axa 2:0 Dobrusa
Te Beti 4:3 Uqa
Xhiro 23.
Play4Win 0:2 Rinia
Shkëmbi 3:2 Caf. Kastrioti
Uqa 2:3 Axa
Tomoci 2:2 Dobrusa
Vrella 0:3 r.z. Te Beti
Termometer 0:4 ALFA-I
Rad. Istogu 1:2 Ri. Market
Furra Erza 3:0 r.z. Rozafa
Xhiro 24.
23.03.2019 17:00 Rinia 2:7 Termometer
23.03.2019 17:00 Ri. Market 3:0 Play4Win
23.03.2019 17:00 Tomoci 2:7 Uqa
23.03.2019 17:00 Caf. Kastrioti 2:4 Rad. Istogu
23.03.2019 17:00 Rozafa 1:7 ALFA-I
23.03.2019 17:00 Te Beti 4:6 Furra Erza
23.03.2019 17:00 Dobrusa 1:2 Shkëmbi
23.03.2019 17:00 Axa 4:0 Vrella
Xhiro 25.
30.03.2019 17:00 Rinia 2:4 Ri. Market
30.03.2019 17:30 Play4Win 5:2 Caf. Kastrioti
30.03.2019 18:00 Shkëmbi 3:3 Uqa
30.03.2019 18:30 Rad. Istogu 2:1 Dobrusa
30.03.2019 19:00 Furra Erza 2:2 Axa
30.03.2019 19:30 Vrella 2:3 Tomoci
30.03.2019 20:00 ALFA-I 3:2 Te Beti
30.03.2019 20:30 Termometer 6:1 Rozafa
Xhiro 26.
31.03.2019 16:00 Te Beti 3:0 r.z. Rozafa
31.03.2019 16:30 Dobrusa 4:2 Play4Win
31.03.2019 17:00 Caf. Kastrioti 4:1 (0:0) Rinia
31.03.2019 17:30 Tomoci 2:5 (1:3) Furra Erza
31.03.2019 18:00 Shkëmbi 3:0 Vrella
31.03.2019 18:30 Uqa 1:3 Rad. Istogu
31.03.2019 19:00 Ri. Market 1:3 (0:2) Termometer
31.03.2019 19:30 Axa 2:3 (1:1) ALFA-I
Xhiro 27.
06.04.2019 16:00 Rad. Istogu 3:0 r.z. Vrella
06.04.2019 16:30 Rozafa 0:3 r.z. Axa
06.04.2019 17:00 Ri. Market 5:0 Caf. Kastrioti
06.04.2019 17:30 Play4Win 4:4 Uqa
06.04.2019 18:00 Rinia 0:9 Dobrusa
06.04.2019 18:30 ALFA-I 3:0 r.z. Tomoci
06.04.2019 19:00 Furra Erza 2:0 Shkëmbi
06.04.2019 19:30 Termometer 1:1 Te Beti
Xhiro 28.
07.04.2019 16:00 Vrella 0:3 r.z. Play4Win
07.04.2019 16:30 Tomoci 3:0 r.z. Rozafa
07.04.2019 17:00 Uqa 9:4 Rinia
07.04.2019 17:30 Caf. Kastrioti 1:3 (1:0) Termometer
07.04.2019 18:00 Rad. Istogu 3:1 (0:0) Furra Erza
07.04.2019 18:30 Dobrusa 2:5 (2:3) Ri. Market
07.04.2019 19:00 Shkëmbi 1:3 (1:1) ALFA-I
07.04.2019 19:30 Axa 0:1 (0:0) Te Beti
Xhiro 29.
13.04.2019 16:00 Rozafa 0:3 r.z. Shkëmbi
13.04.2019 16:30 Rinia 3:0 r.z. Vrella
13.04.2019 17:00 Termometer 2:2 Axa
13.04.2019 17:30 Play4Win 2:4 Furra Erza
13.04.2019 18:00 Ri. Market 4:7 Uqa
13.04.2019 18:30 Caf. Kastrioti 0:3 Dobrusa
13.04.2019 19:00 Te Beti 7:1 Tomoci
13.04.2019 19:30 ALFA-I 2:1 Rad. Istogu
Xhiro 30.
14.04.2019 16:00 Rad. Istogu 3:0 Rozafa
14.04.2019 16:30 Vrella 0:3 Ri. Market
14.04.2019 17:00 Furra Erza 3:0 Rinia
14.04.2019 17:30 Play4Win 0:3 ALFA-I
14.04.2019 18:00 Uqa 5:4 Caf. Kastrioti
14.04.2019 18:30 Tomoci 2:5 Axa
14.04.2019 19:00 Dobrusa 0:2 Termometer
14.04.2019 19:30 Shkëmbi 2:2