Superligat
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu

Numri i ekipeve: 15
Numri i lojtarëve: 30
Vendi: Kosovë
Kategoria: Senior
Niveli i ligës: 3

Kampionet e deritanishëm

Ekipi Sezona
KF Ulpiana 2018-2019
KF Arbëria 2017-2018

Liga 2 - Grupi B 2018-2019






Xhiro 1.
02.09.2018 15:00 Kastrioti 3:2 Rinia
02.09.2018 15:00 Rilindja 1:1 Sharri
02.09.2018 15:00 Vjosa 0:3 Kosova (P)
02.09.2018 15:00 Ulpiana 4:0 Bashkimi (GJ)
02.09.2018 15:00 Bashkimi (Km) 0:3 Minatori
02.09.2018 15:00 Xërxa 1:0 Çeliku
02.09.2018 15:00 Dardana 5:0 Lepenci
Xhiro 2.
08.09.2018 15:00 Çeliku 3:2 Bashkimi (Km)
08.09.2018 15:00 Kosova (P) 0:1 Dardana
08.09.2018 15:00 Kastrioti 1:2 Rilindja
08.09.2018 15:00 Minatori 1:1 Ulpiana
08.09.2018 15:00 Rinia 2:2 Lepenci
08.09.2018 15:00 Bashkimi (GJ) 4:2 Vjosa
08.09.2018 15:00 Galaksia 3:0 Xërxa
Xhiro 3.
16.09.2018 14:30 Ulpiana 6:0 Çeliku
16.09.2018 14:30 Xërxa 0:3 Sharri
16.09.2018 14:30 Bashkimi (Km) 1:5 Galaksia
16.09.2018 14:30 Vjosa 0:4 Minatori
16.09.2018 14:30 Dardana 2:0 Bashkimi (GJ)
16.09.2018 14:30 Lepenci 5:0 Kosova (P)
16.09.2018 14:30 Rilindja 3:1 Rinia
Xhiro 4.
23.09.2018 15:00 Çeliku 2:1 Vjosa
23.09.2018 15:00 Kastrioti 4:2 Xërxa
23.09.2018 15:00 Minatori 0:0 Dardana
23.09.2018 15:00 Sharri 5:2 Bashkimi (Km)
23.09.2018 15:00 Rinia 0:3 Kosova (P)
23.09.2018 15:00 Bashkimi (GJ) 1:6 Lepenci
23.09.2018 15:00 Galaksia 0:6 Ulpiana
Xhiro 5.
26.09.2018 15:00 Ulpiana 7:1 Sharri
26.09.2018 15:00 Vjosa 0:2 Galaksia
26.09.2018 15:00 Xërxa 0:0 Rilindja
26.09.2018 15:00 Dardana 7:1 Çeliku
26.09.2018 15:00 Bashkimi (Km) 1:1 Kastrioti
26.09.2018 15:00 Lepenci 0:0 Minatori
26.09.2018 15:00 Kosova (P) 2:0 Bashkimi (GJ)
Xhiro 6.
30.09.2018 15:00 Kastrioti 0:2 Ulpiana
30.09.2018 15:00 Rilindja 5:3 Bashkimi (Km)
30.09.2018 15:00 Minatori 8:1 Kosova (P)
30.09.2018 15:00 Çeliku 1:4 Lepenci
30.09.2018 15:00 Galaksia 2:2 Dardana
30.09.2018 15:00 Sharri 7:0 Vjosa
30.09.2018 15:00 Rinia 3:0 Bashkimi (GJ)
Xhiro 7.
07.10.2018 14:00 Kosova (P) 5:1 Çeliku
07.10.2018 14:00 Ulpiana 2:0 Rilindja
07.10.2018 14:00 Xërxa 3:1 Rinia
07.10.2018 14:00 Vjosa 2:1 Kastrioti
07.10.2018 14:00 Dardana 0:0 Sharri
07.10.2018 14:00 Lepenci 4:0 Galaksia
07.10.2018 14:00 Bashkimi (GJ) 0:4 Minatori
Xhiro 8.
14.10.2018 14:00 Çeliku 2:4 Bashkimi (GJ)
14.10.2018 14:00 Kastrioti 1:2 Dardana
14.10.2018 14:00 Rilindja 5:1 Vjosa
14.10.2018 14:00 Xërxa 2:1 Bashkimi (Km)
14.10.2018 14:00 Sharri 0:3 Lepenci
14.10.2018 14:00 Rinia 2:3 Minatori
14.10.2018 14:00 Galaksia 2:1 Kosova (P)
Xhiro 9.
21.10.2018 13:00 Bashkimi (Km) 3:1 Rinia
21.10.2018 13:00 Ulpiana 10:2 Xërxa
21.10.2018 13:00 Dardana 4:1 Rilindja
21.10.2018 13:00 Lepenci 1:0 Kastrioti
21.10.2018 13:00 Kosova (P) 3:2 Sharri
21.10.2018 13:00 Bashkimi (GJ) 1:1 Galaksia
21.10.2018 13:00 Minatori 3:0 r.z. Çeliku
Xhiro 10.
28.10.2018 12:00 Kastrioti 1:2 Kosova (P)
28.10.2018 12:00 Rilindja 1:2 Lepenci
28.10.2018 12:00 Xërxa 0:6 Vjosa
28.10.2018 12:00 Bashkimi (Km) 2:3 Ulpiana
28.10.2018 12:00 Galaksia 1:1 Minatori
28.10.2018 12:00 Sharri 2:2 Bashkimi (GJ)
28.10.2018 12:00 Rinia 4:1 Çeliku
Xhiro 11.
31.10.2018 14:00 Ulpiana 7:1 Rinia
31.10.2018 14:00 Vjosa 1:2 Bashkimi (Km)
31.10.2018 14:00 Dardana 7:0 Xërxa
31.10.2018 14:00 Kosova (P) 6:0 Rilindja
31.10.2018 14:00 Bashkimi (GJ) 1:2 Kastrioti
31.10.2018 14:00 Minatori 3:1 Sharri
31.10.2018 14:00 Çeliku 1:3 Galaksia
Xhiro 12.
04.11.2018 14:00 Kastrioti 1:3 Minatori
04.11.2018 14:00 Rilindja 4:2 Bashkimi (GJ)
04.11.2018 14:00 Xërxa 1:3 Lepenci
04.11.2018 14:00 Bashkimi (Km) 0:2 Dardana
04.11.2018 14:00 Ulpiana 6:0 Vjosa
04.11.2018 14:00 Sharri 2:1 Çeliku
04.11.2018 14:00 Rinia 2:1 Galaksia
Xhiro 13.
11.11.2018 14:00 Vjosa 3:0 Rinia
11.11.2018 14:00 Dardana 1:0 Ulpiana
11.11.2018 14:00 Lepenci 5:2 Bashkimi (Km)
11.11.2018 14:00 Kosova (P) 6:0 Xërxa
11.11.2018 14:00 Minatori 5:0 Rilindja
11.11.2018 14:00 Çeliku 2:2 Kastrioti
11.11.2018 14:00 Galaksia 5:3 Sharri
Xhiro 14.
18.11.2018 14:00 Kastrioti 1:3 Galaksia
18.11.2018 14:00 Rilindja 3:0 Çeliku
18.11.2018 14:00 Xërxa 3:3 Bashkimi (GJ)
18.11.2018 14:00 Bashkimi (Km) 1:3 Kosova (P)
18.11.2018 14:00 Ulpiana 0:1 Lepenci
18.11.2018 14:00 Vjosa 1:2 Dardana
18.11.2018 14:00 Rinia 1:4 Sharri
Xhiro 15.
25.11.2018 14:00 Dardana 3:1 Rinia
25.11.2018 14:00 Lepenci 5:0 Vjosa
25.11.2018 14:00 Kosova (P) 0:0 Ulpiana
25.11.2018 14:00 Bashkimi (GJ) 0:0 Bashkimi (Km)
25.11.2018 14:00 Minatori 10:2 Xërxa
25.11.2018 14:00 Galaksia 5:1 Rilindja
25.11.2018 14:00 Sharri 5:2 Kastrioti
Xhiro 16.
04.03.2019 13:00 Lepenci 0:1 Dardana
04.03.2019 13:00 Kosova (P) 2:2 Vjosa
04.03.2019 13:00 Bashkimi (GJ) 0:4 Ulpiana
04.03.2019 13:00 Minatori 3:0 Bashkimi (Km)
04.03.2019 13:00 Çeliku 0:2 Xërxa
04.03.2019 13:00 Sharri 2:2 Rilindja
04.03.2019 13:00 Rinia 3:0 Kastrioti
Xhiro 17.
11.03.2019 13:00 Rilindja 0:1 Kastrioti
11.03.2019 13:00 Xërxa 2:0 Galaksia
11.03.2019 13:00 Bashkimi (Km) 3:1 Çeliku
11.03.2019 13:00 Ulpiana 3:0 Minatori
11.03.2019 13:00 Vjosa 3:0 Bashkimi (GJ)
11.03.2019 13:00 Dardana 3:0 Kosova (P)
11.03.2019 13:00 Lepenci 5:0 Rinia
Xhiro 18.
17.03.2019 13:00 Kosova (P) 1:2 Lepenci
17.03.2019 13:00 Bashkimi (GJ) 0:5 Dardana
17.03.2019 13:00 Minatori 3:1 Vjosa
17.03.2019 13:00 Çeliku 0:6 Ulpiana
17.03.2019 13:00 Galaksia 0:3 Bashkimi (Km)
17.03.2019 13:00 Sharri 8:1 Xërxa
17.03.2019 13:00 Rinia 1:0 Rilindja
Xhiro 19.
23.03.2019 13:00 Xërxa 3:1 Kastrioti
23.03.2019 13:00 Bashkimi (Km) 2:1 Sharri
23.03.2019 13:00 Ulpiana 2:1 Galaksia
23.03.2019 13:00 Vjosa 9:1 Çeliku
23.03.2019 13:00 Dardana 0:0 Minatori
23.03.2019 13:00 Lepenci 3:0 Bashkimi (GJ)
23.03.2019 13:00 Kosova (P) 3:1 Rinia
Xhiro 20.
31.03.2019 14:00 Kastrioti 2:1 Bashkimi (Km)
31.03.2019 14:00 Rilindja 3:1 Xërxa
31.03.2019 14:00 Bashkimi (GJ) 0:2 Kosova (P)
31.03.2019 14:00 Minatori 1:0 Lepenci
31.03.2019 14:00 Çeliku 0:7 Dardana
31.03.2019 14:00 Galaksia 1:0 Vjosa
31.03.2019 14:00 Sharri 0:3 Ulpiana
Xhiro 21.
07.04.2019 14:00 Ulpiana 6:0 Kastrioti
07.04.2019 14:00 Dardana 3:0 r.z. Galaksia
07.04.2019 14:00 Bashkimi (Km) 1:0 Rilindja
07.04.2019 14:00 Vjosa 2:2 Sharri
07.04.2019 14:00 Lepenci 1:0 Çeliku
07.04.2019 14:00 Kosova (P) 0:2 Minatori
07.04.2019 14:00 Bashkimi (GJ) 1:3 Rinia
Xhiro 22.
10.04.2019 13:00 Kastrioti 2:2 Vjosa
10.04.2019 14:00 Galaksia 3:6 Lepenci
10.04.2019 15:00 Minatori 5:0 Bashkimi (GJ)
10.04.2019 15:00 Çeliku 0:2 Kosova (P)
10.04.2019 15:00 Sharri 1:7 Dardana
10.04.2019 15:00 Rinia 5:1 Xërxa
11.04.2019 15:00 Rilindja 0:1 Ulpiana
Xhiro 23.
13.04.2019 15:00 Minatori 6:0 Rinia
14.04.2019 15:00 Bashkimi (Km) 4:1 Xërxa
14.04.2019 15:00 Vjosa 2:1 Rilindja
14.04.2019 15:00 Dardana 3:0 Kastrioti
14.04.2019 15:00 Lepenci 5:3 Sharri
15.04.2019 13:00 Kosova (P) 3:0 Galaksia
15.04.2019 15:00 Bashkimi (GJ) 4:1 Çeliku
Xhiro 24.
20.04.2019 14:00 Çeliku 0:9 Minatori
20.04.2019 15:00 Sharri 5:3 Kosova (P)
21.04.2019 15:00 Xërxa 0:1 Ulpiana
21.04.2019 15:00 Rinia 1:0 Bashkimi (Km)
21.04.2019 15:00 Kastrioti 0:2 Lepenci
22.04.2019 15:00 Galaksia 3:2 Bashkimi (GJ)
22.04.2019 15:00 Rilindja 1:3 Dardana
Xhiro 25.
26.04.2019 15:00 Ulpiana 2:0 Bashkimi (Km)
27.04.2019 16:00 Kosova (P) 2:2 Kastrioti
27.04.2019 16:00 Minatori 4:0 Galaksia
28.04.2019 15:00 Vjosa 1:2 Xërxa
28.04.2019 15:00 Lepenci 4:0 Rilindja
28.04.2019 16:00 Çeliku 2:4 Rinia
29.04.2019 16:00 Bashkimi (GJ) 2:8 Sharri
Xhiro 26.
04.05.2019 15:30 Sharri 0:2 Minatori
04.05.2019 16:00 Kastrioti 2:4 Bashkimi (GJ)
05.05.2019 15:00 Rinia 1:5 Ulpiana
05.05.2019 15:00 Bashkimi (Km) 1:0 Vjosa
05.05.2019 16:00 Rilindja 2:1 Kosova (P)
05.05.2019 16:00 Xërxa 2:3 Dardana
06.05.2019 16:00 Galaksia 1:0 Çeliku
Xhiro 27.
08.05.2019 16:00 Vjosa 1:4 Ulpiana
08.05.2019 16:00 Dardana 3:1 Bashkimi (Km)
08.05.2019 16:00 Lepenci 7:1 Xërxa
08.05.2019 16:00 Bashkimi (GJ) 2:0 Rilindja
08.05.2019 16:00 Minatori 5:0 Kastrioti
08.05.2019 16:00 Çeliku 4:2 Sharri
08.05.2019 16:00 Galaksia 1:0 Rinia
Xhiro 28.
12.05.2019 16:00 Kastrioti 3:0 Çeliku
12.05.2019 16:00 Xërxa 2:2 Kosova (P)
12.05.2019 16:00 Sharri 3:3 Galaksia
12.05.2019 16:00 Rinia 3:2 Vjosa
13.05.2019 16:00 Rilindja 0:4 Minatori
13.05.2019 16:00 Bashkimi (Km) 1:4 Lepenci
13.05.2019 16:00 Ulpiana 1:0 Dardana
Xhiro 29.
19.05.2019 16:00 Kosova (P) 2:2 Bashkimi (Km)
19.05.2019 16:00 Çeliku 0:5 Rilindja
19.05.2019 16:00 Sharri 6:6 Rinia
19.05.2019 16:00 Dardana 4:1 Vjosa
19.05.2019 16:00 Lepenci 0:1 Ulpiana
19.05.2019 16:00 Bashkimi (GJ) 3:2 Xërxa
19.05.2019 16:00 Galaksia 3:0 Kastrioti
Xhiro 30.
21.05.2019 16:00 Vjosa 2:2 Lepenci
22.05.2019 16:00 Rinia 0:4 Dardana
22.05.2019 16:00 Xërxa 2:5 Minatori
22.05.2019 16:00 Bashkimi (Km) 2:0 Bashkimi (GJ)
22.05.2019 16:00 Kastrioti 6:6 Sharri
22.05.2019 16:00 Rilindja 5:3 Galaksia
23.05.2019 16:00 Ulpiana 5:3 Kosova (P)