Superligat
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu

Numri i ekipeve: 16
Numri i lojtarëve: 46
Vendi: Kosovë
Kategoria: Senior
Niveli i ligës: 2


FFK Liga e Parë 2019-2020






Xhiro 1.
23.08.2019 17:00 Malisheva 0:0 KEK-u
24.08.2019 17:00 R. Sadiku 1:2 Dardana
24.08.2019 17:00 2 Korriku 0:0 Vitia
25.08.2019 17:00 Trepça 1:2 Liria
25.08.2019 17:00 Ulpiana 1:2 Istogu
25.08.2019 17:00 Onix 2:2 Vëllaznimi
25.08.2019 17:00 Drenasi 4:0 Arbëria
25.08.2019 17:00 Besa 4:0 Vllaznia
Xhiro 2.
31.08.2019 16:00 Istogu 2:0 Onix
31.08.2019 16:00 Liria 1:0 KEK-u
31.08.2019 16:00 Vitia 0:1 Besa
31.08.2019 16:00 Arbëria 4:2 R. Sadiku
01.09.2019 16:00 Dardana 0:2 2 Korriku
01.09.2019 16:00 Vëllaznimi 1:1 Drenasi
01.09.2019 16:00 Vllaznia 3:4 Malisheva
04.09.2019 16:00 Trepça 0:0 Ulpiana
Xhiro 3.
14.09.2019 16:00 Drenasi 0:0 Istogu
14.09.2019 16:00 Ulpiana 2:0 Liria
14.09.2019 16:00 Onix 3:0 Trepça
14.09.2019 16:00 R. Sadiku 2:2 Vëllaznimi
14.09.2019 16:00 2 Korriku 1:2 Arbëria
14.09.2019 16:00 Besa 1:2 Dardana
14.09.2019 16:00 Malisheva 3:1 Vitia
14.09.2019 16:00 KEK-u 0:1 Vllaznia
Xhiro 4.
18.09.2019 16:00 Liria 2:0 Vllaznia
18.09.2019 16:00 Vitia 3:1 KEK-u
18.09.2019 16:00 Dardana 1:0 Malisheva
18.09.2019 16:00 Arbëria 1:1 Besa
18.09.2019 16:00 Vëllaznimi 1:3 2 Korriku
18.09.2019 16:00 Istogu 2:1 R. Sadiku
18.09.2019 16:00 Trepça 2:0 Drenasi
18.09.2019 16:00 Ulpiana 0:0 Onix
Xhiro 5.
21.09.2019 15:00 R. Sadiku 1:2 Trepça
21.09.2019 15:00 KEK-u 3:0 Dardana
22.09.2019 15:00 Onix 1:1 Liria
22.09.2019 15:00 Drenasi 5:1 Ulpiana
22.09.2019 15:00 2 Korriku 1:2 Istogu
22.09.2019 15:00 Besa 2:0 Vëllaznimi
22.09.2019 15:00 Malisheva 4:0 Arbëria
22.09.2019 15:00 Vllaznia 3:0 Vitia
Xhiro 6.
28.09.2019 15:00 Liria 5:0 Vitia
28.09.2019 15:00 Arbëria 3:1 KEK-u
28.09.2019 15:00 Istogu 1:0 Besa
29.09.2019 15:00 Dardana 2:0 Vllaznia
29.09.2019 15:00 Vëllaznimi 0:2 Malisheva
29.09.2019 15:00 Trepça 2:0 2 Korriku
29.09.2019 15:00 Ulpiana 0:2 R. Sadiku
29.09.2019 15:00 Onix 0:0 Drenasi
Xhiro 7.
02.10.2019 14:30 Drenasi 0:1 Liria
02.10.2019 14:30 R. Sadiku 1:0 Onix
02.10.2019 14:30 2 Korriku 1:2 Ulpiana
02.10.2019 14:30 Besa 1:1 Trepça
02.10.2019 14:30 Malisheva 1:0 Istogu
02.10.2019 14:30 KEK-u 1:1 Vëllaznimi
02.10.2019 14:30 Vllaznia 2:4 Arbëria
02.10.2019 14:30 Vitia 1:1 Dardana
Xhiro 8.
07.10.2019 14:30 Istogu 1:1 KEK-u
07.10.2019 14:30 Vëllaznimi 1:4 Vllaznia
07.10.2019 14:30 Trepça 1:0 Malisheva
07.10.2019 14:30 Drenasi 1:0 R. Sadiku
08.10.2019 14:30 Liria 1:0 Dardana
08.10.2019 14:30 Arbëria 0:0 Vitia
08.10.2019 14:30 Ulpiana 0:2 Besa
08.10.2019 14:30 Onix 2:0 2 Korriku
Xhiro 9.
19.10.2019 14:00 R. Sadiku 2:2 Liria
19.10.2019 14:00 Malisheva 0:3 Ulpiana
19.10.2019 14:00 KEK-u 2:0 Trepça
19.10.2019 14:00 Vllaznia 3:2 Istogu
19.10.2019 14:00 Dardana 2:2 Arbëria
20.10.2019 14:00 2 Korriku 1:2 Drenasi
20.10.2019 14:00 Besa 2:0 Onix
20.10.2019 14:00 Vitia 5:2 Vëllaznimi
Xhiro 10.
23.10.2019 14:00 Liria 0:0 Arbëria
23.10.2019 14:00 Vëllaznimi 1:1 Dardana
23.10.2019 14:00 Istogu 1:0 Vitia
23.10.2019 14:00 Drenasi 1:1 Besa
23.10.2019 14:00 R. Sadiku 2:1 2 Korriku
24.10.2019 14:00 Trepça 2:2 Vllaznia
24.10.2019 14:00 Ulpiana 1:1 KEK-u
24.10.2019 14:00 Onix 2:0 Malisheva
Xhiro 11.
27.10.2019 14:00 Dardana 1:1 Istogu
27.10.2019 14:00 Besa 2:0 R. Sadiku
27.10.2019 14:00 Malisheva 1:0 Drenasi
27.10.2019 14:00 Vllaznia 4:2 Ulpiana
27.10.2019 14:00 Arbëria 3:0 Vëllaznimi
27.10.2019 14:00 2 Korriku 2:1 Liria
28.10.2019 14:00 KEK-u 3:1 Onix
28.10.2019 14:00 Vitia 2:4 Trepça
Xhiro 12.
02.11.2019 13:00 Liria 1:1 Vëllaznimi
02.11.2019 13:00 Istogu 0:2 Arbëria
02.11.2019 13:00 Trepça 1:2 Dardana
02.11.2019 13:00 Ulpiana 0:0 Vitia
02.11.2019 13:00 R. Sadiku 0:3 Malisheva
03.11.2019 13:00 Onix 7:0 Vllaznia
03.11.2019 13:00 Drenasi 1:3 KEK-u
03.11.2019 13:00 2 Korriku 1:0 Besa
Xhiro 13.
06.11.2019 13:00 Besa 1:0 Liria
06.11.2019 13:00 Malisheva 0:1 2 Korriku
06.11.2019 13:00 KEK-u 2:1 R. Sadiku
06.11.2019 13:00 Vllaznia 1:2 Drenasi
06.11.2019 13:00 Dardana 0:2 Ulpiana
06.11.2019 13:00 Arbëria 6:1 Trepça
06.11.2019 13:00 Vëllaznimi 0:0 Istogu
07.11.2019 13:00 Vitia 0:0 Onix
Xhiro 14.
09.10.2019 13:00 R. Sadiku 2:0 Vllaznia
10.10.2019 13:00 Liria 1:0 Istogu
10.10.2019 13:00 Trepça 2:3 Vëllaznimi
10.10.2019 13:00 Ulpiana 1:1 Arbëria
10.10.2019 13:00 Onix 2:0 Dardana
10.10.2019 13:00 Drenasi 2:0 Vitia
10.10.2019 13:00 2 Korriku 2:1 KEK-u
10.10.2019 13:00 Besa 2:1 Malisheva
Xhiro 15.
23.11.2019 13:00 Vitia 2:1 R. Sadiku
23.11.2019 13:00 Istogu 3:1 Trepça
24.11.2019 13:00 Malisheva 1:0 Liria
24.11.2019 13:00 KEK-u 1:1 Besa
24.11.2019 13:00 Vllaznia 0:3 2 Korriku
24.11.2019 13:00 Dardana 3:1 Drenasi
24.11.2019 13:00 Arbëria 0:2 Onix
24.11.2019 13:00 Vëllaznimi 2:1 Ulpiana
Xhiro 16.
01.12.2019 13:00 Istogu 2:2 Ulpiana
01.12.2019 13:00 Vëllaznimi 1:0 Onix
01.12.2019 13:00 KEK-u 1:1 Malisheva
01.12.2019 13:00 Dardana 2:2 R. Sadiku
01.12.2019 13:00 Vitia 4:4 2 Korriku
01.12.2019 13:00 Liria 2:2 Trepça
01.12.2019 13:00 Arbëria 1:1 Drenasi
01.12.2019 13:00 Vllaznia 1:2 Besa
Xhiro 17.
22.02.2020 13:00 Drenasi 1:1 Vëllaznimi
22.02.2020 13:00 R. Sadiku 0:1 Arbëria
22.02.2020 13:00 KEK-u 1:0 Liria
23.02.2020 13:00 Onix 2:1 Istogu
23.02.2020 13:00 Ulpiana 2:1 Trepça
23.02.2020 13:00 2 Korriku 1:0 Dardana
23.02.2020 13:00 Malisheva 1:0 Vllaznia
23.02.2020 13:00 Besa 2:0 Vitia
Xhiro 18.
29.02.2020 13:00 Istogu 1:0 Drenasi
29.02.2020 13:00 Vitia 0:0 Malisheva
01.03.2020 13:00 Dardana 1:0 Besa
01.03.2020 13:00 Arbëria 3:2 2 Korriku
01.03.2020 13:00 Liria 1:1 Ulpiana
01.03.2020 13:00 Vëllaznimi 0:1 R. Sadiku
01.03.2020 13:00 Vllaznia 1:0 KEK-u
01.03.2020 13:00 Trepça 1:0 Onix
Xhiro 19.
04.03.2020 13:00 Onix 1:0 Ulpiana
04.03.2020 13:00 Besa 2:0 Arbëria
04.03.2020 13:00 Malisheva 1:2 Dardana
04.03.2020 13:00 2 Korriku 4:1 Vëllaznimi
04.03.2020 13:00 Vllaznia 0:0 Liria
04.03.2020 13:00 R. Sadiku 0:0 Istogu
04.03.2020 13:00 KEK-u 1:0 Vitia
04.03.2020 13:00 Drenasi 2:0 Trepça
Xhiro 20.
07.03.2020 14:00 Istogu 1:1 2 Korriku
07.03.2020 14:00 Arbëria 1:0 Malisheva
07.03.2020 14:00 Vitia 2:2 Vllaznia
08.03.2020 14:00 Vëllaznimi 0:2 Besa
08.03.2020 14:00 Ulpiana 0:1 Drenasi
08.03.2020 14:00 Liria 2:0 Onix
08.03.2020 14:00 Trepça 1:1 R. Sadiku
08.03.2020 14:00 Dardana 0:0 KEK-u
Xhiro 21.
14.03.2020 14:00 R. Sadiku : Ulpiana
14.03.2020 14:00 Vitia : Liria
14.03.2020 14:00 KEK-u : Arbëria
15.03.2020 14:00 Vllaznia : Dardana
15.03.2020 14:00 Malisheva : Vëllaznimi
15.03.2020 14:00 Drenasi : Onix
15.03.2020 14:00 2 Korriku : Trepça
15.03.2020 14:00 Besa : Istogu
Xhiro 22.
Trepça : Besa
Ulpiana : 2 Korriku
Istogu : Malisheva
Onix : R. Sadiku
Dardana : Vitia
Vëllaznimi : KEK-u
Liria : Drenasi
Arbëria : Vllaznia
Xhiro 23.
Dardana : Liria
Vitia : Arbëria
2 Korriku : Onix
Vllaznia : Vëllaznimi
Besa : Ulpiana
KEK-u : Istogu
Malisheva : Trepça
R. Sadiku : Drenasi
Xhiro 24.
Trepça : KEK-u
Onix : Besa
Drenasi : 2 Korriku
Arbëria : Dardana
Ulpiana : Malisheva
Istogu : Vllaznia
Liria : R. Sadiku
Vëllaznimi : Vitia
Xhiro 25.
KEK-u : Ulpiana
Vllaznia : Trepça
Malisheva : Onix
Dardana : Vëllaznimi
2 Korriku : R. Sadiku
Arbëria : Liria
Vitia : Istogu
Besa : Drenasi
Xhiro 26.
Onix : KEK-u
Trepça : Vitia
R. Sadiku : Besa
Istogu : Dardana
Liria : 2 Korriku
Drenasi : Malisheva
Vëllaznimi : Arbëria
Ulpiana : Vllaznia
Xhiro 27.
Besa : 2 Korriku
Vitia : Ulpiana
Malisheva : R. Sadiku
Vëllaznimi : Liria
Arbëria : Istogu
Dardana : Trepça
KEK-u : Drenasi
Vllaznia : Onix
Xhiro 28.
Onix : Vitia
Liria : Besa
Ulpiana : Dardana
Istogu : Vëllaznimi
2 Korriku : Malisheva
R. Sadiku : KEK-u
Trepça : Arbëria
Drenasi : Vllaznia
Xhiro 29.
Malisheva : Besa
KEK-u : 2 Korriku
Arbëria : Ulpiana
Istogu : Liria
Vëllaznimi : Trepça
Vitia : Drenasi
Dardana : Onix
Vllaznia : R. Sadiku
Xhiro 30.
Drenasi : Dardana
Ulpiana : Vëllaznimi
Liria : Malisheva
Trepça : Istogu
R. Sadiku : Vitia
Besa : KEK-u
Onix