Superligat
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu

Numri i ekipeve: 20
Numri i lojtarëve: 227
Vendi: Lipjan
Kategoria: Senior
Niveli i ligës: 2


Liga e Parë - Liga Total Lipjan 2019-2020






Xhiro 1.
17.03.2019 18:00 Dreni 3:0 r.z. Sllovia
17.03.2019 18:30 Marigona J 3:1 (0:0) Magurja
17.03.2019 19:10 Restaurant Dielli 5:5 (3:2) Gadimja Ep.
17.03.2019 19:50 Mega Petrol 3:2 (1:1) Illyria
17.03.2019 20:20 Sp. Bar Game On 1:0 (0:0) Shokt
17.03.2019 21:00 Mazgiti 1:0 (1:0) Banulla
17.03.2019 21:40 Konjuhi 2:6 (1:2) Eurokos
17.03.2019 22:10 Gzimi Market 6:5 (2:3) Besëlidhja
Xhiro 2.
23.03.2019 17:50 Gadimja Ep. 3:3 (2:2) Gzimi Market
23.03.2019 18:20 Illyria 0:4 (0:1) Marigona J
23.03.2019 19:00 Shokt 4:3 (2:1) Restaurant Dielli
23.03.2019 19:30 Mazgiti 8:3 (3:0) Mega Petrol
23.03.2019 20:10 Dreni 3:5 (2:1) Besëlidhja
23.03.2019 20:50 Magurja 0:0 (0:0) Eurokos
23.03.2019 21:20 Sp. Bar Game On 2:2 (0:1) Sllovia
23.03.2019 22:00 Konjuhi 1:4 (1:3) Banulla
Xhiro 3.
30.03.2019 18:10 Magurja 3:4 (2:2) Banulla
30.03.2019 18:40 Dreni 2:4 (1:1) Gadimja Ep.
30.03.2019 19:20 Illyria 5:8 (2:7) Eurokos
30.03.2019 20:00 Gzimi Market 3:2 (0:0) Shokt
30.03.2019 20:40 Sp. Bar Game On 4:3 (1:2) Besëlidhja
30.03.2019 21:20 Mega Petrol 3:3 (1:2) Konjuhi
31.03.2019 21:20 Restaurant Dielli 2:1 (1:1) Sllovia
31.03.2019 22:20 Mazgiti 0:1 (0:0) Marigona J
Xhiro 4.
06.04.2019 18:10 Dreni 1:1 (0:1) Shokt
06.04.2019 18:50 Eurokos 1:1 (0:0) Mazgiti
06.04.2019 19:30 Marigona J 6:1 (2:0) Konjuhi
06.04.2019 20:10 Besëlidhja 0:3 r.z. Restaurant Dielli
06.04.2019 20:50 Gadimja Ep. 1:2 (0:0) Sp. Bar Game On
06.04.2019 21:20 Banulla 5:4 (4:2) Illyria
07.04.2019 21:40 Mega Petrol 3:7 (2:2) Magurja
07.04.2019 22:20 Gzimi Market 3:0 r.z. Sllovia
Xhiro 5.
13.04.2019 18:10 Shokt 6:2 (1:1) Mega Petrol
13.04.2019 18:50 Gadimja Ep. 3:2 (1:0) Marigona J
13.04.2019 19:30 Sp. Bar Game On 1:3 (0:1) Mazgiti
13.04.2019 20:10 Gzimi Market 3:3 (1:3) Magurja
13.04.2019 20:50 Eurokos 5:0 (3:0) Besëlidhja
13.04.2019 21:20 Sllovia 3:0 r.z. Banulla
14.04.2019 21:40 Konjuhi 7:5 (4:2) Dreni
14.04.2019 22:20 Illyria 2:3 (0:2) Restaurant Dielli
Xhiro 6.
20.04.2019 18:00 Magurja 3:4 (1:2) Dreni
20.04.2019 18:40 Gadimja Ep. 5:3 (2:0) Eurokos
20.04.2019 19:20 Shokt 10:2 (5:2) Marigona J
20.04.2019 19:50 Restaurant Dielli 1:0 (0:0) Mazgiti
20.04.2019 20:30 Sllovia 3:0 r.z. Mega Petrol
20.04.2019 21:10 Sp. Bar Game On 4:1 (1:1) Konjuhi
21.04.2019 21:50 Banulla 1:6 (1:3) Besëlidhja
21.04.2019 22:10 Gzimi Market 3:0 r.z. Illyria
Xhiro 7.
27.04.2019 18:00 Banulla 2:8 (1:3) Gadimja Ep.
27.04.2019 18:40 Gzimi Market 4:2 (0:0) Mazgiti
27.04.2019 19:20 Magurja 4:2 (2:2) Sp. Bar Game On
27.04.2019 19:30 Mega Petrol 1:6 (0:3) Besëlidhja
27.04.2019 20:30 Illyria 0:3 r.z. Dreni
27.04.2019 21:10 Marigona J 3:5 (1:3) Sllovia
28.04.2019 20:40 Shokt 4:1 (1:0) Eurokos
28.04.2019 22:10 Konjuhi 2:4 (0:4) Restaurant Dielli
Xhiro 8.
04.05.2019 18:00 Gadimja Ep. 3:1 (1:1) Mega Petrol
04.05.2019 18:40 Shokt 3:0 r.z. Banulla
04.05.2019 19:20 Sllovia 3:0 r.z. Eurokos
04.05.2019 20:00 Mazgiti 2:2 (1:0) Dreni
04.05.2019 20:30 Restaurant Dielli 2:5 (0:1) Magurja
04.05.2019 21:10 17 Shkruti 1:6 (1:3) Sp. Bar Game On
05.05.2019 21:40 Gzimi Market 6:5 (4:3) Konjuhi
05.05.2019 22:10 Besëlidhja 5:1 (1:0) Marigona J
Xhiro 9.
11.05.2019 20:50 Gadimja Ep. 1:4 (1:0) Shokt
11.05.2019 21:30 Gzimi Market 3:1 (2:0) Marigona J
11.05.2019 22:00 Mazgiti 4:0 (1:0) 17 Shkruti
11.05.2019 22:30 Sllovia 1:5 (0:3) Besëlidhja
11.05.2019 23:00 Dreni 5:2 (3:0) Eurokos
11.05.2019 23:30 Magurja 3:0 r.z. Konjuhi
13.05.2019 23:00 Mega Petrol 3:3 (1:2) Restaurant Dielli
13.05.2019 23:30 Banulla 0:3 r.z. Sp. Bar Game On
Xhiro 10.
18.05.2019 21:20 Konjuhi 2:11 (1:4) Besëlidhja
18.05.2019 21:50 Mega Petrol 1:4 (0:3) Gzimi Market
18.05.2019 22:30 Mazgiti 3:4 (2:1) Gadimja Ep.
18.05.2019 23:00 Sllovia 1:2 (1:1) Magurja
18.05.2019 23:30 Marigona J 2:0 (0:0) Restaurant Dielli
20.05.2019 21:30 Eurokos 7:0 (3:0) Sp. Bar Game On
20.05.2019 22:00 Banulla 0:3 r.z. Dreni
20.05.2019 22:30 Shokt 3:0 r.z. Illyria
Xhiro 11.
25.05.2019 21:20 Konjuhi 4:3 (3:1) Sllovia
25.05.2019 21:50 Mazgiti 1:4 (0:1) Shokt
25.05.2019 22:20 Besëlidhja 6:7 (0:5) Magurja
25.05.2019 22:50 Mega Petrol 2:5 (2:2) Marigona J
25.05.2019 23:20 Restaurant Dielli 1:3 (1:1) Gzimi Market
25.05.2019 23:50 Sp. Bar Game On 2:3 (1:1) Dreni
27.05.2019 19:00 Eurokos 3:0 r.z. Banulla
27.05.2019 19:30 Illyria 0:3 r.z. Gadimja Ep.
Xhiro 12.
03.06.2019 21:10 Sllovia 2:4 (1:2) Gadimja Ep.
03.06.2019 22:20 Sp. Bar Game On 3:2 (2:1) Gzimi Market
03.06.2019 22:50 Magurja 7:0 (1:0) Mazgiti
03.06.2019 23:20 Eurokos 7:2 (2:0) Mega Petrol
03.06.2019 23:50 Restaurant Dielli 3:6 (0:2) Dreni
07.06.2019 21:30 Besëlidhja 4:2 (1:2) Shokt
07.06.2019 23:10 Marigona J 3:0 r.z. Banulla
07.06.2019 23:30 Konjuhi 3:0 r.z. Illyria
Xhiro 13.
Restaurant Dielli 0:4 (0:3) Sp. Bar Game On
Banulla 0:3 r.z. Mega Petrol
Gadimja Ep. 4:2 (1:1) Konjuhi
Besëlidhja 3:0 r.z. Mazgiti
Dreni 3:1 (2:1) Gzimi Market
Magurja 4:2 (0:1) Shokt
Eurokos 1:2 (1:2) Marigona J
Illyria 0:3 r.z. Sllovia
Xhiro 14.
Eurokos 3:6 (2:1) Gzimi Market
Besëlidhja 1:1 (0:1) Gadimja Ep.
Dreni 3:0 r.z. Mega Petrol
Konjuhi 5:9 (2:4) Shokt
Banulla 0:3 r.z. Restaurant Dielli
Sllovia 0:3 r.z. Mazgiti
Illyria 0:3 r.z. Magurja
Marigona J 7:2 (5:2) Sp. Bar Game On
Xhiro 15.
Besëlidhja 3:0 r.z. Illyria
Eurokos 0:3 r.z. Restaurant Dielli
Shokt 3:0 r.z. Sllovia
Sp. Bar Game On 3:0 r.z. Mega Petrol
Magurja 5:2 (2:2) Gadimja Ep.
Marigona J 2:5 (0:3) Dreni
Banulla 0:3 r.z. Gzimi Market
Mazgiti 0:3 r.z. Konjuhi