Superligat
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu

Numri i ekipeve: 9
Numri i lojtarëve: 0
Vendi: Kosovë
Kategoria: Senior
Niveli i ligës: 1


Superliga Futsall 2018-2019






Xhiro 1.
11.10.2018 15:00 Peja 3:5 Besa Futsall
11.10.2018 15:00 Juniku 2:2 Drenica Futsal
11.10.2018 15:00 Mitrovica 5:9 Liburn
11.10.2018 15:00 Prizereni 2:6 Mabetex Prishtina
Xhiro 2.
18.10.2018 15:00 Mitrovica 2:9 Juniku
18.10.2018 15:00 Malisheva 7:2 Peja
18.10.2018 15:00 Drenica Futsal 2:5 Prizereni
18.10.2018 15:00 Liburn 2:1 Besa Futsall
Xhiro 3.
26.10.2018 15:00 Juniku 1:3 Liburn
26.10.2018 15:00 Peja 1:4 Mabetex Prishtina
26.10.2018 15:00 Prizereni 9:0 Mitrovica
26.10.2018 15:00 Besa Futsall 8:2 Malisheva
Xhiro 4.
02.11.2018 15:00 Mabetex Prishtina 9:2 Besa Futsall
02.11.2018 15:00 Drenica Futsal 3:9 Peja
02.11.2018 15:00 Juniku 5:12 Prizereni
02.11.2018 15:00 Liburn 7:2 Malisheva
Xhiro 5.
09.11.2018 15:00 Prizereni 1:6 Liburn
09.11.2018 15:00 Peja 2:0 Mitrovica
09.11.2018 15:00 Besa Futsall 4:2 Drenica Futsal
09.11.2018 15:00 Malisheva 1:4 Mabetex Prishtina
Xhiro 6.
16.11.2018 15:00 Mitrovica 2:12 Besa Futsall
16.11.2018 15:00 Drenica Futsal 1:5 Malisheva
16.11.2018 15:00 Juniku 4:13 Peja
16.11.2018 15:00 Liburn 6:3 Mabetex Prishtina
Xhiro 7.
24.11.2018 15:00 Besa Futsall 5:2 Juniku
24.11.2018 15:00 Peja 3:2 Prizereni
24.11.2018 15:00 Mabetex Prishtina 4:1 Drenica Futsal
24.11.2018 15:00 Malisheva 10:3 Mitrovica
Xhiro 8.
30.11.2018 15:00 Liburn 5:3 Drenica Futsal
30.11.2018 15:00 Juniku 2:5 Malisheva
30.11.2018 15:00 Prizereni 2:4 Besa Futsall
30.11.2018 15:00 Mitrovica 1:10 Mabetex Prishtina
Xhiro 9.
10.12.2018 15:00 Malisheva 7:1 Prizereni
10.12.2018 15:00 Mabetex Prishtina 14:4 Juniku
10.12.2018 15:00 Drenica Futsal 4:3 Mitrovica
10.12.2018 15:00 Peja 0:4 Liburn
Xhiro 10.
10.03.2019 18:00 Mabetex Prishtina 8:1 Prizereni
10.03.2019 18:00 Drenica Futsal 8:0 Juniku
10.03.2019 18:00 Liburn 13:2 Mitrovica
10.03.2019 18:00 Besa Futsall 1:1 Peja
Xhiro 11.
17.03.2019 18:00 Besa Futsall 1:6 Liburn
17.03.2019 18:00 Juniku 6:3 Mitrovica
17.03.2019 18:00 Prizereni 2:4 Drenica Futsal
17.03.2019 18:00 Peja 8:4 Malisheva
Xhiro 12.
24.03.2019 18:00 Liburn 16:2 Juniku
24.03.2019 18:00 Mabetex Prishtina 2:1 Peja
24.03.2019 18:00 Mitrovica 2:9 Prizereni
24.03.2019 18:00 Malisheva 3:3 Besa Futsall
Xhiro 13.
31.03.2019 18:00 Prizereni 9:3 Juniku
31.03.2019 18:00 Besa Futsall 0:2 Mabetex Prishtina
31.03.2019 18:00 Peja 0:2 Drenica Futsal
31.03.2019 18:00 Malisheva 3:7 Liburn
Xhiro 14.
07.04.2019 18:00 Liburn 11:1 Prizereni
07.04.2019 18:00 Drenica Futsal 5:2 Besa Futsall
07.04.2019 18:00 Mitrovica 3:17 Peja
07.04.2019 18:00 Mabetex Prishtina 7:5 Malisheva
Xhiro 15.
15.04.2019 20:00 Malisheva 4:4 Drenica Futsal
15.04.2019 20:00 Besa Futsall 5:4 Mitrovica
15.04.2019 20:00 Peja 7:3 Juniku
15.04.2019 20:00 Mabetex Prishtina 1:0 Liburn
Xhiro 16.
28.04.2019 20:00 Drenica Futsal 3:7 Mabetex Prishtina
28.04.2019 20:00 Juniku 2:5 Besa Futsall
28.04.2019 20:00 Mitrovica 5:11 Malisheva
28.04.2019 20:00 Prizereni 6:6 Peja
Xhiro 17.
05.05.2019 20:00 Malisheva 8:2 Juniku
05.05.2019 20:00 Besa Futsall 2:0 Prizereni
05.05.2019 20:00 Mabetex Prishtina 19:3 Mitrovica
05.05.2019 20:00 Drenica Futsal 5:8 Liburn
Xhiro 18.
12.05.2019 20:00 Prizereni 5:1 Malisheva
12.05.2019 20:00 Juniku 2:7 Mabetex Prishtina
12.05.2019 20:00 Mitrovica 2:8 Drenica Futsal
12.05.2019 20:00 Liburn 7:2 Peja

Tabela

V Ekipi L +/- P Kual.
1. Liburn 16 77 45
2. Mabetex Prishtina 16 74 45
3. Besa Futsall 16 13 29
4. Peja 16 18 23
5. Malisheva 16 9 23
6. Drenica Futsal 16 -5 20
7. Prizereni 16 -3 19
8. Juniku 16 -70 7
9. Mitrovica 16 -113 0
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu


Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu