Superligat
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu

Numri i ekipeve: 24
Numri i lojtarëve: 242
Vendi: Prishtinë
Kategoria: Senior
Niveli i ligës: 1


Liga Pavarsia 2019-2020






Xhiro 1.
07.04.2019 00:15 Dardanet 3:0 LTB
07.04.2019 17:45 Mobi Gega 9:1 Bambus Group
07.04.2019 18:25 Orta Food & Fun 0:5 Baruti
07.04.2019 19:00 Humolli 0:2 Delivery Pizza
07.04.2019 19:35 Keds Prishtina 3:0 Vllahit
07.04.2019 20:10 Wise Marketing Call 3:1 Kodra e Trimav
07.04.2019 20:45 Liri 3:2 Prishtina
07.04.2019 21:20 Red Team 1:2 Extra Frutti
07.04.2019 21:55 Dardania 2:3 Inxhinierat
07.04.2019 22:30 Pejtoni 1:0 Teleperformance
07.04.2019 23:05 038 0:2 Giri Service
07.04.2019 23:40 Joni 2:2 Egzonita
Xhiro 2.
14.04.2019 00:15 038 0:8 Egzonita
14.04.2019 17:45 Joni 0:1 LTB
14.04.2019 18:25 Dardanet 2:3 Bambus Group
14.04.2019 19:00 Baruti 0:5 Mobi Gega
14.04.2019 19:35 Delivery Pizza 2:1 Orta Food & Fun
14.04.2019 20:10 Humolli 0:0 Vllahit
14.04.2019 20:45 Keds Prishtina 3:0 Kodra e Trimav
14.04.2019 21:20 Wise Marketing Call 1:2 Prishtina
14.04.2019 21:55 Extra Frutti 0:3 Liri
14.04.2019 22:30 Red Team 4:1 Inxhinierat
14.04.2019 23:05 Teleperformance 3:1 Dardania
14.04.2019 23:40 Giri Service 0:1 Pejtoni
Xhiro 3.
21.04.2019 00:15 Dardania 0:3 Giri Service
21.04.2019 17:45 Pejtoni 0:1 Egzonita
21.04.2019 18:25 038 1:0 LTB
21.04.2019 19:00 Joni 4:1 Bambus Group
21.04.2019 19:35 Baruti 3:1 Dardanet
21.04.2019 20:10 Delivery Pizza 1:1 Mobi Gega
21.04.2019 20:45 Vllahit 0:1 Orta Food & Fun
21.04.2019 21:20 Humolli 2:1 Kodra e Trimav
21.04.2019 21:55 Keds Prishtina 3:1 Prishtina
21.04.2019 22:30 Extra Frutti 2:0 Wise Marketing Call
21.04.2019 23:05 Liri 6:1 Inxhinierat
21.04.2019 23:40 Teleperformance 3:1 Red Team
Xhiro 4.
28.04.2019 00:15 Teleperformance 1:0 Liri
28.04.2019 17:45 Giri Service 0:1 Red Team
28.04.2019 18:25 Dardania 2:7 Egzonita
28.04.2019 19:00 Pejtoni 3:0 LTB
28.04.2019 19:45 038 0:1 Bambus Group
28.04.2019 20:10 Baruti 2:5 Joni
28.04.2019 20:45 Dardanet 0:2 Delivery Pizza
28.04.2019 21:20 Vllahit 2:4 Mobi Gega
28.04.2019 21:55 Kodra e Trimav 0:5 Orta Food & Fun
28.04.2019 22:30 Prishtina 1:1 Humolli
28.04.2019 23:05 Extra Frutti 3:4 Keds Prishtina
28.04.2019 23:40 Inxhinierat 5:2 Wise Marketing Call
Xhiro 5.
05.05.2019 00:00 Teleperformance 5:2 Wise Marketing Call
05.05.2019 00:00 Giri Service 2:3 Liri
05.05.2019 00:00 Red Team 3:0 Egzonita
05.05.2019 00:00 Dardania 2:3 LTB
05.05.2019 00:00 Pejtoni 2:1 Bambus Group
05.05.2019 00:00 038 1:1 Baruti
05.05.2019 00:00 Delivery Pizza 1:0 Joni
05.05.2019 00:00 Vllahit 1:1 Dardanet
05.05.2019 00:00 Kodra e Trimav 2:3 Mobi Gega
05.05.2019 00:00 Prishtina 1:2 Orta Food & Fun
05.05.2019 00:00 Extra Frutti 2:1 Humolli
05.05.2019 00:00 Keds Prishtina 3:1 Inxhinierat
Xhiro 6.
12.05.2019 00:15 Dardania 1:2 Bambus Group
12.05.2019 20:50 Inxhinierat 1:1 Humolli
12.05.2019 21:35 Keds Prishtina 4:1 Teleperformance
12.05.2019 22:15 Wise Marketing Call 1:1 Giri Service
12.05.2019 22:55 Egzonita 2:5 Liri
12.05.2019 23:35 LTB 3:1 Red Team
19.05.2019 00:00 Pejtoni 1:0 Baruti
19.05.2019 00:00 Delivery Pizza 4:2 038
19.05.2019 00:00 Vllahit 1:1 Joni
19.05.2019 00:00 Dardanet 2:3 Kodra e Trimav
19.05.2019 00:00 Mobi Gega 2:4 Prishtina
19.05.2019 00:00 Extra Frutti 3:1 Orta Food & Fun
Xhiro 7.
26.05.2019 00:15 Wise Marketing Call 1:2 Egzonita
26.05.2019 21:00 Dardanet 0:5 Prishtina
26.05.2019 21:40 Mobi Gega 2:2 Extra Frutti
26.05.2019 22:15 Inxhinierat 3:0 Orta Food & Fun
26.05.2019 22:55 Humolli 2:0 Teleperformance
26.05.2019 23:35 Keds Prishtina 4:2 Giri Service
02.06.2019 00:15 Kodra e Trimav 1:3 Joni
02.06.2019 21:00 LTB 1:2 Liri
02.06.2019 21:40 Red Team 0:1 Bambus Group
02.06.2019 22:15 Baruti 1:0 Dardania
02.06.2019 22:55 Pejtoni 0:3 Delivery Pizza
02.06.2019 23:35 038 0:9 Vllahit
Xhiro 8.
09.06.2019 00:00 Baruti 0:3 Red Team
09.06.2019 00:40 Delivery Pizza 6:1 Dardania
09.06.2019 01:20 Pejtoni 0:0 Vllahit
09.06.2019 17:45 Kodra e Trimav 3:0 038
09.06.2019 18:40 Prishtina 4:0 Joni
09.06.2019 19:20 Dardanet 2:3 Extra Frutti
09.06.2019 20:00 Mobi Gega 10:1 Inxhinierat
09.06.2019 20:40 Teleperformance 3:2 Orta Food & Fun
09.06.2019 21:20 Giri Service 0:0 Humolli
09.06.2019 22:00 Keds Prishtina 1:2 Egzonita
09.06.2019 22:40 LTB 6:1 Wise Marketing Call
09.06.2019 23:20 Liri 1:0 Bambus Group

Tabela

V Ekipi L +/- P Kual.
1. Delivery Pizza 8 16 22
2. Keds Prishtina 8 15 21
3. Liri 8 14 21
4. Mobi Gega 8 23 17
5. Egzonita 8 10 16
6. Extra Frutti 8 3 16
7. Pejtoni 8 3 16
8. Teleperformance 8 3 15
9. Prishtina 8 8 13
10. Red Team 8 4 12
11. LTB 8 1 12
12. Bambus Group 8 -9 12
13. Joni 8 2 11
14. Humolli 8 0 10
15. Baruti 8 -4 10
16. Inxhinierat 8 -12 10
17. Orta Food & Fun 8 -5 9
18. Giri Service 8 0 8
19. Vllahit 8 3 7
20. Kodra e Trimav 8 -10 6
21. Dardanet 8 -9 4
22. Wise Marketing Call 8 -13 4
23. 038 8 -24 4
24. Dardania 8 -19 0
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu


Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu