Superligat
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu

Numri i ekipeve: 14
Numri i lojtarëve: 85
Vendi: Ferizaj
Kategoria: Senior
Niveli i ligës: 1


Miros Superliga 2019-2020






Xhiro 1.
24.03.2019 13:00 Plus Center 4:2 Kosova - Pai
24.03.2019 13:40 Dubrava - Pai 1:4 Real Mont
24.03.2019 14:20 Dj Bimi & Furra Tuana 4:2 Mani
24.03.2019 15:00 Shoket 3:9 Auto Beli
24.03.2019 15:40 Pashtriku 4:9 Centrum 1
24.03.2019 16:20 Kosova 0:5 Gama
24.03.2019 17:00 Arti Plast 3:3 Lloshkobare & Fifloar
Xhiro 2.
31.03.2019 13:00 Kosova - Pai 3:5 Mani
31.03.2019 13:40 Real Mont 5:3 Dj Bimi & Furra Tuana
31.03.2019 14:20 Auto Beli 7:3 Kosova
31.03.2019 15:00 Centrum 1 7:2 Dubrava - Pai
31.03.2019 15:40 Pashtriku 2:0 Lloshkobare & Fifloar
31.03.2019 16:20 Shoket 3:6 Arti Plast
31.03.2019 17:00 Gama 7:1 Plus Center
Xhiro 3.
07.04.2019 15:00 Lloshkobare & Fifloar 2:1 Shoket
07.04.2019 15:40 Dj Bimi & Furra Tuana 0:8 Auto Beli
07.04.2019 16:20 Gama 0:1 Arti Plast
07.04.2019 17:00 Centrum 1 5:2 Kosova
07.04.2019 17:40 Real Mont 3:8 Plus Center
07.04.2019 18:20 Kosova - Pai 1:6 Pashtriku
07.04.2019 19:00 Dubrava - Pai 1:2 Mani
Xhiro 4.
14.04.2019 15:00 Kosova 1:5 Kosova - Pai
14.04.2019 15:40 Pashtriku 6:3 Real Mont
14.04.2019 16:20 Plus Center 6:3 Mani
14.04.2019 17:00 Dj Bimi & Furra Tuana 5:1 Dubrava - Pai
14.04.2019 17:40 Shoket 1:0 Gama
14.04.2019 18:20 Arti Plast 3:0 Centrum 1
14.04.2019 19:00 Auto Beli 5:2 Lloshkobare & Fifloar
Xhiro 5.
21.04.2019 15:00 Real Mont 4:7 Arti Plast
21.04.2019 15:40 Mani 9:1 Kosova
21.04.2019 16:20 Plus Center 4:4 Dj Bimi & Furra Tuana
21.04.2019 17:00 Centrum 1 0:3 Auto Beli
21.04.2019 17:20 Kosova - Pai 1:3 Shoket
21.04.2019 18:00 Gama 2:3 Lloshkobare & Fifloar
21.04.2019 18:40 Dubrava - Pai 2:1 Pashtriku
Xhiro 6.
28.04.2019 15:00 Plus Center 3:0 Centrum 1
28.04.2019 15:40 Mani 7:3 Real Mont
28.04.2019 16:20 Kosova 1:7 Lloshkobare & Fifloar
28.04.2019 17:00 Dubrava - Pai 3:3 Kosova - Pai
28.04.2019 17:40 Shoket 2:4 Dj Bimi & Furra Tuana
28.04.2019 18:20 Pashtriku 2:6 Gama
28.04.2019 19:00 Auto Beli 1:2 Arti Plast
Xhiro 7.
05.05.2019 00:00 Centrum 1 0:3 Mani
05.05.2019 00:00 Auto Beli 6:1 Pashtriku
05.05.2019 00:00 Dj Bimi & Furra Tuana 1:3 Arti Plast
05.05.2019 00:00 Lloshkobare & Fifloar 2:5 Plus Center
05.05.2019 00:00 Gama 4:1 Dubrava - Pai
05.05.2019 00:00 Kosova - Pai 3:0 Real Mont
05.05.2019 00:00 Kosova 0:3 Shoket
Xhiro 8.
19.05.2019 14:20 Pashtriku 2:6 Mani
19.05.2019 15:00 Kosova : Real Mont
19.05.2019 15:40 Shoket 3:0 Centrum 1
19.05.2019 16:20 Arti Plast 10:0 Kosova - Pai
19.05.2019 17:00 Auto Beli 1:2 Gama
19.05.2019 17:40 Plus Center 3:0 Dubrava - Pai
19.05.2019 18:20 Lloshkobare & Fifloar 2:2 Dj Bimi & Furra Tuana
Xhiro 9.
16.01.2016 15:20 Plus Center 3:0 Shoket
16.01.2016 16:00 Kosova 0:3 Dj Bimi & Furra Tuana
16.01.2016 16:40 Kosova - Pai 3:0 Centrum 1
16.01.2016 17:20 Gama 3:0 Real Mont
16.01.2016 18:00 Pashtriku 2:5 Arti Plast
16.01.2016 18:40 Dubrava - Pai 0:7 Auto Beli
16.01.2016 19:20 Lloshkobare & Fifloar 5:1 Mani
Xhiro 10.
18.06.2019 19:00 Gama 7:2 Kosova - Pai
18.06.2019 19:40 Auto Beli 7:3 Mani
18.06.2019 20:20 Arti Plast 1:2 Plus Center
18.06.2019 21:00 Centrum 1 0:3 Dj Bimi & Furra Tuana
18.06.2019 21:40 Lloshkobare & Fifloar 3:0 Real Mont
18.06.2019 22:20 Kosova 0:3 Pashtriku
18.06.2019 23:00 Shoket 0:3 Dubrava - Pai
Xhiro 11.
22.06.2019 15:20 Auto Beli 3:0 Real Mont
22.06.2019 16:00 Mani 3:0 Shoket
22.06.2019 16:40 Kosova 0:3 Plus Center
22.06.2019 17:20 Gama 3:0 Centrum 1
22.06.2019 18:00 Lloshkobare & Fifloar 4:4 Kosova - Pai
22.06.2019 18:40 Arti Plast 3:0 Dubrava - Pai
22.06.2019 19:20 Dj Bimi & Furra Tuana 3:4 Pashtriku
Xhiro 12.
26.06.2019 19:00 Mani : Gama
26.06.2019 19:40 Dj Bimi & Furra Tuana : Kosova - Pai
26.06.2019 20:20 Auto Beli : Plus Center
26.06.2019 21:00 Lloshkobare & Fifloar : Dubrava - Pai
26.06.2019 21:40 Kosova : Arti Plast
26.06.2019 22:20 Pashtriku : Shoket
26.06.2019 23:00 Real Mont : Centrum 1