Superligat
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu
Reklama juaj këtu

Numri i ekipeve: 12
Numri i lojtarëve: 0
Vendi: Kosovë
Kategoria: Senior
Niveli i ligës: 1

Kampionet e deritanishëm

Ekipi Sezona
KF Feronikeli Drenas 2018-2019
FC Drita Gjilan 2017-2018
KF Trepça '89 2016-2017
KF Feronikeli Drenas 2015-2016
KF Feronikeli Drenas 2014-2015
FC Vushtrria 2013-2014
FC Prishtina 2012-2013
FC Prishtina 2011-2012
KF Hysi 2010-2011
KF Trepça 2009-2010
FC Prishtina 2008-2009
FC Prishtina 2007-2008
FC Besa Pejë 2006-2007
FC Besa Pejë 2005-2006
FC Besa Pejë 2004-2005
FC Prishtina 2003-2004
FC Drita Gjilan 2002-2003
KF Besiana 2001-2002
FC Prishtina 2000-2001
FC Prishtina 1999-2000

IPKO Superliga 2019-2020






Xhiro 1.
19.08.2019 17:00 Drita 0:1 (0:0) Ferizaj
19.08.2019 17:00 Flamurtari 1:1 (1:1) Prishtina
19.08.2019 17:00 Dukagjini 0:0 (0:0) Ballkani
19.08.2019 17:00 Feronikeli 4:1 (1:0) Drenica
19.08.2019 17:00 Llapi 4:1 (0:1) Vushtrria
19.08.2019 17:00 Trepça '89 4:1 (2:0) Gjilani
Xhiro 2.
24.08.2019 17:00 Ferizaj 0:3 (0:1) Gjilani
24.08.2019 17:00 Vushtrria 1:1 (1:1) Trepça '89
24.08.2019 17:00 Drenica 3:0 (0:0) Llapi
24.08.2019 17:00 Ballkani 3:1 (2:0) Feronikeli
24.08.2019 17:00 Prishtina 2:0 (1:0) Dukagjini
24.08.2019 17:00 Drita 3:0 (1:0) Flamurtari
Xhiro 3.
30.08.2019 16:00 Flamurtari 1:0 (1:0) Ferizaj
31.08.2019 16:00 Dukagjini 0:4 (0:2) Drita
01.09.2019 16:00 Feronikeli 1:0 (1:0) Prishtina
01.09.2019 16:00 Llapi 0:0 (0:0) Ballkani
01.09.2019 16:00 Trepça '89 1:1 (1:0) Drenica
01.09.2019 16:00 Gjilani 2:0 (1:0) Vushtrria
Xhiro 4.
13.09.2019 16:00 Ballkani 3:2 (2:0) Trepça '89
13.09.2019 16:00 Prishtina 0:1 (0:1) Llapi
14.09.2019 16:00 Drenica 0:2 (0:1) Gjilani
14.09.2019 16:00 Drita 1:0 (1:0) Feronikeli
15.09.2019 16:00 Ferizaj 0:1 (0:1) Vushtrria
15.09.2019 16:00 Flamurtari 2:0 (2:0) Dukagjini
Xhiro 5.
18.09.2019 16:00 Trepça '89 0:1 (0:0) Prishtina
18.09.2019 16:00 Llapi 2:2 (1:0) Drita
18.09.2019 16:00 Gjilani 1:0 (0:0) Ballkani
19.09.2019 16:00 Feronikeli 2:1 (1:0) Flamurtari
19.09.2019 16:00 Vushtrria 2:2 (1:1) Drenica
19.09.2019 16:00 Dukagjini 0:1 (0:0) Ferizaj
Xhiro 6.
22.09.2019 16:00 Drita 1:1 (0:1) Trepça '89
22.09.2019 16:00 Dukagjini 0:2 (0:0) Feronikeli
22.09.2019 16:00 Prishtina 2:1 (1:0) Gjilani
23.09.2019 16:00 Ferizaj 0:1 (0:1) Drenica
23.09.2019 16:00 Ballkani 5:2 (1:1) Vushtrria
23.09.2019 16:00 Flamurtari 1:5 (0:3) Llapi
Xhiro 7.
28.09.2019 13:00 Feronikeli 5:0 (3:0) Ferizaj
28.09.2019 14:00 Llapi 2:1 (1:0) Dukagjini
28.09.2019 15:00 Trepça '89 5:1 (3:0) Flamurtari
29.09.2019 14:00 Drenica 0:1 (0:1) Ballkani
29.09.2019 15:00 Gjilani 0:1 (0:1) Drita
29.09.2019 15:00 Vushtrria 0:3 (0:2) Prishtina
Xhiro 8.
02.10.2019 14:30 Feronikeli 1:2 (0:1) Llapi
02.10.2019 14:30 Dukagjini 1:0 (1:0) Trepça '89
02.10.2019 14:30 Ferizaj 1:2 (1:2) Ballkani
03.10.2019 14:30 Drita 5:1 (2:0) Vushtrria
03.10.2019 14:30 Flamurtari 1:4 (0:2) Gjilani
16.10.2019 14:30 Prishtina 0:0 (0:0) Drenica
Xhiro 9.
05.10.2019 14:30 Llapi 2:4 (1:2) Ferizaj
07.10.2019 14:30 Trepça '89 1:1 (1:0) Feronikeli
07.10.2019 14:30 Vushtrria 2:2 (1:0) Flamurtari
07.10.2019 14:30 Ballkani 1:0 (0:0) Prishtina
08.10.2019 14:30 Drenica 1:1 (0:1) Drita
08.10.2019 14:30 Gjilani 1:0 (1:0) Dukagjini
Xhiro 10.
18.10.2019 14:00 Feronikeli 1:2 (0:0) Gjilani
18.10.2019 14:00 Llapi 4:1 (0:1) Trepça '89
19.10.2019 14:00 Dukagjini 1:0 (1:0) Vushtrria
20.10.2019 14:00 Flamurtari 0:0 (0:0) Drenica
20.10.2019 14:00 Drita 2:0 (2:0) Ballkani
20.10.2019 14:00 Ferizaj 0:2 (0:1) Prishtina
Xhiro 11.
22.10.2019 14:00 Vushtrria 0:1 (0:0) Feronikeli
23.10.2019 14:00 Trepça '89 1:0 (1:0) Ferizaj
23.10.2019 14:00 Gjilani 3:0 (1:0) Llapi
23.10.2019 14:00 Drenica 3:0 (1:0) Dukagjini
24.10.2019 14:00 Ballkani 3:1 (1:0) Flamurtari
24.10.2019 14:00 Prishtina 1:0 (0:0) Drita
Xhiro 12.
26.10.2019 14:00 Vushtrria 1:0 (1:0) Llapi
26.10.2019 14:00 Drenica 1:0 (1:0) Feronikeli
27.10.2019 14:00 Ballkani 3:0 (3:0) Dukagjini
27.10.2019 14:00 Gjilani 0:2 (0:0) Trepça '89
28.10.2019 14:00 Ferizaj 0:2 (0:0) Drita
28.10.2019 14:00 Prishtina 2:0 (2:0) Flamurtari
Xhiro 13.
01.11.2019 13:00 Llapi 1:0 (1:0) Drenica
02.11.2019 13:00 Trepça '89 1:0 (1:0) Vushtrria
02.11.2019 13:00 Feronikeli 0:2 (0:1) Ballkani
02.11.2019 13:00 Dukagjini 0:0 (0:0) Prishtina
03.11.2019 13:00 Gjilani 4:0 (3:0) Ferizaj
03.11.2019 13:00 Flamurtari 1:0 (0:0) Drita
Xhiro 14.
06.11.2019 13:00 Ballkani 1:1 (0:1) Llapi
06.11.2019 13:00 Drenica 3:2 (1:1) Trepça '89
06.11.2019 13:00 Drita 1:0 (0:0) Dukagjini
06.11.2019 18:00 Prishtina 2:3 (1:1) Feronikeli
07.11.2019 13:00 Ferizaj 1:0 (1:0) Flamurtari
07.11.2019 13:00 Vushtrria 1:3 (0:2) Gjilani
Xhiro 15.
09.11.2019 13:00 Llapi 1:4 (0:2) Prishtina
09.11.2019 13:00 Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0) Drita
10.11.2019 13:00 Trepça '89 0:0 (0:0) Ballkani
10.11.2019 13:00 Gjilani 1:1 (1:0) Drenica
11.11.2019 13:00 Vushtrria 3:1 (0:0) Ferizaj
11.11.2019 13:00 Dukagjini 1:2 (1:0) Flamurtari
Xhiro 16.
22.11.2019 12:00 Ballkani 2:1 (2:1) Gjilani
23.11.2019 12:00 Flamurtari 2:2 (0:1) Feronikeli
23.11.2019 12:00 Prishtina 1:0 (0:0) Trepça '89
23.11.2019 13:00 Ferizaj 2:0 (2:0) Dukagjini
23.11.2019 13:00 Drenica 3:0 (0:0) Vushtrria
23.11.2019 13:00 Drita 2:0 (0:0) Llapi
Xhiro 17.
01.12.2019 12:55 Llapi 1:4 (0:2) Flamurtari
01.12.2019 12:55 Gjilani 0:0 (0:0) Prishtina
01.12.2019 12:55 Trepça '89 3:1 (2:0) Drita
02.12.2019 13:00 Vushtrria 1:0 (1:0) Ballkani
02.12.2019 13:00 Drenica 0:2 (0:2) Ferizaj
02.12.2019 13:00 Feronikeli 4:2 (2:2) Dukagjini
Xhiro 18.
15.02.2020 13:00 Prishtina 4:0 (2:0) Vushtrria
15.02.2020 13:00 Ferizaj 1:1 (1:0) Feronikeli
15.02.2020 13:00 Ballkani 3:0 (2:0) Drenica
16.02.2020 13:00 Drita 2:0 (0:0) Gjilani
16.02.2020 13:00 Dukagjini 0:0 (0:0) Llapi
16.02.2020 13:00 Flamurtari 4:3 (3:1) Trepça '89
Xhiro 19.
21.02.2020 13:00 Vushtrria 2:3 (1:2) Drita
22.02.2020 13:00 Drenica 1:3 (0:2) Prishtina
22.02.2020 13:00 Llapi 2:1 (1:1) Feronikeli
23.02.2020 13:00 Gjilani 2:0 (1:0) Flamurtari
23.02.2020 13:00 Ballkani 3:0 (1:0) Ferizaj
23.02.2020 13:00 Trepça '89 2:1 (0:1) Dukagjini
Xhiro 20.
28.02.2020 13:00 Drita 4:1 (3:0) Drenica
29.02.2020 13:00 Dukagjini 0:4 (0:2) Gjilani
29.02.2020 13:00 Feronikeli 3:0 (0:0) Trepça '89
29.02.2020 13:00 Ferizaj 2:0 (1:0) Llapi
29.02.2020 17:00 Prishtina 0:0 (0:0) Ballkani
01.03.2020 13:00 Flamurtari 2:0 (2:0) Vushtrria
Xhiro 21.
04.03.2020 13:00 Ballkani 2:0 (0:0) Drita
04.03.2020 13:00 Gjilani 2:1 (2:1) Feronikeli
04.03.2020 13:00 Trepça '89 1:2 (1:0) Llapi
04.03.2020 17:00 Prishtina 3:2 (1:0) Ferizaj
05.03.2020 13:00 Drenica 3:1 (2:1) Flamurtari
05.03.2020 13:00 Vushtrria 3:3 (1:2) Dukagjini
Xhiro 22.
07.03.2020 14:00 Ferizaj 4:0 (1:0) Trepça '89
08.03.2020 14:00 Drita 2:1 (1:0) Prishtina
08.03.2020 14:00 Llapi 2:1 (2:0) Gjilani
09.03.2020 14:00 Flamurtari 2:1 (1:0) Ballkani
09.03.2020 14:00 Dukagjini 1:3 (1:2) Drenica
09.03.2020 14:00 Feronikeli 2:0 (1:0) Vushtrria
Xhiro 23.
05.06.2020 16:00 Llapi 4:1 (1:0) Dukagjini
06.06.2020 12:00 Drita 1:0 (1:0) Flamurtari
06.06.2020 16:00 Feronikeli 3:1 (2:1) Vushtrria
07.06.2020 16:00 Ballkani 0:0 (0:0) Drenica
07.06.2020 16:00 Gjilani 1:1 (1:0) Trepça '89
07.06.2020 18:00 Prishtina 8:1 (2:1) Ferizaj
Xhiro 24.
12.06.2020 17:00 Dukagjini 0:2 (0:0) Feronikeli
12.06.2020 17:00 Flamurtari 0:0 (0:0) Ballkani
13.06.2020 17:00 Llapi 0:2 (0:2) Drenica
13.06.2020 17:00 Vushtrria 0:2 (0:2) Prishtina
14.06.2020 17:00 Ferizaj 0:3 (0:2) Gjilani
14.06.2020 17:00 Trepça '89 0:2 (0:1) Drita
Xhiro 25.
19.06.2020 17:00 Drita 2:0 (0:0) Ferizaj
20.06.2020 17:00 Gjilani 3:0 (1:0) Vushtrria
20.06.2020 17:00 Drenica 0:1 (1:2) Flamurtari
20.06.2020 17:00 Prishtina 4:1 (1:1) Dukagjini
21.06.2020 17:00 Ballkani 3:1 (1:1) Trepça '89
21.06.2020 17:00 Feronikeli 2:1 (1:1) Llapi
Xhiro 26.
24.06.2020 16:45 Dukagjini 1:3 (1:2) Gjilani
24.06.2020 16:45 Vushtrria 0:4 (0:2) Drita
24.06.2020 16:45 Trepça '89 1:1 (0:1) Flamurtari
25.06.2020 16:45 Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0) Drenica
25.06.2020 16:45 Llapi 1:1 (0:1) Prishtina
25.06.2020 16:45 Ferizaj 1:1 (0:1) Ballkani
Xhiro 27.
28.06.2020 17:00 Drita 2:0 Dukagjini
28.06.2020 17:00 Drenica 2:4 Trepça '89
28.06.2020 17:00 Flamurtari 3:2 Ferizaj
28.06.2020 17:00 Gjilani 2:2 Llapi
28.06.2020 17:00 Ballkani 3:1 Vushtrria
28.06.2020 17:00 Prishtina 3:1 Feronikeli
Xhiro 28.
03.07.2020 17:00 Vushtrria 2:2 (0:0) Flamurtari
04.07.2020 17:00 Feronikeli 0:2 (0:1) Gjilani
04.07.2020 17:00 Dukagjini 1:5 (0:1) Ballkani
04.07.2020 20:00 Prishtina 1:0 (0:0) Drenica
05.07.2020 17:00 Llapi 0:4 (0:2) Drita
05.07.2020 17:00 Ferizaj 2:5 (0:3) Trepça '89